• /files/disciplineimage/biathlon_1.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/bobsleje.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/curling.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/hokej.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/figurowe.png
  • /files/discipline/shorttrack.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/szybkie.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/alpejskie.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/biegi2.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/dowolne.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/kombinacja_norweska.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/skoki.png
  • /files/discipline/saneczkarstwo_2.png
  • /files/discipline/skeleton.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/snowboard.png
SPORT – KONKURENCJA/ETAP RYWALIZACJI GODZINA / DATA
ZAWODNICY
SZCZEGÓŁY
curling › mikst
sesja 1 
01:05 - 03:00 08.02.2018
curling › mikst
sesja 2 
12:05 - 14:00 08.02.2018
narciarstwo › skoki narciarskie › skoki NH (m)
kwalifikacje 
13:30 - 14:35 08.02.2018
2. miejsce - 104 m
3. miejsce - 104,5 m
9. miejsce - 100,5 m
11. miejsce - 99 m

Igrzyska w Tokio

Igrzyska w Pekinie

Lista zawodników   więcej
judo
Klub: Czarni Bytom
Team100
/files/player/beata_pacut.jpg
26 lat
judo
Klub: AZS UW Warszawa
Team100
/files/player/katarzynasobierajska.jpg
19 lat
judo
Klub: Polonia Rybnik
Team100
/files/player/julia_kowalczyk.jpg
24 lata
judo
Klub: Olimpijczyk Włocławek
Team100
/files/player/angelikszym.jpg
22 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: LOTTO-Bydgostia
/files/player/burda_mikolaj.jpg
39 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: RTW Bydgostia Bydgoszcz
Team100
/files/player/wierzbowska_maria.jpg
26 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS-AWF Gorzów Wielkopolski
Team100
/files/player/katarzboruch.jpg
23 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS UMK Energa Toruń
/files/player/zietarski_miroslaw.jpg
28 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: Wisła Grudziądz
/files/player/wieliczko_marta.jpg
27 lat
podnoszenie ciężarów
Klub: Tarpan Mrocza
Team100
/files/player/wolkwiktoria.jpg
20 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: LOTTO-Bydgostia
/files/player/biskup_mateusz.jpg
27 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS-AWF Gorzów Wielkopolski
Team100
/files/player/michalkiewicz.jpg
27 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: Wisła Grudziądz
/files/player/wilangowski_mateusz.jpg
30 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: WTW Włocławek
/files/player/fabian.jpg
22 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS-AWF Kraków
/files/player/maria_springwald.jpg
30 lat
podnoszenie ciężarów
Klub: CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Team100
/files/player/adamus_bartlomiej.jpg
21 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS-AWF Warszawa
/files/player/posnik.jpg
28 lat
taekwondo
Klub: AZS Oś Poznań
Team100
/files/player/wojtkowiakadrian.jpg
20 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
/files/player/szpakowski_michal.jpg
32 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS-AWF Kraków
/files/player/dominik_czaja.jpg
26 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: Posnania Poznań
/files/player/chabel.jpg
36 lat
taekwondo
Klub: OŚ AZS Poznań
Team100
/files/player/robak_karol.jpg
24 lata
wioślarstwo
Klub: RTW Lotto Bydgostia Bydgoszcz
/files/player/ciaciuch_monika.jpg
29 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: AZS UMK Toruń
/files/player/katarzyna_zillmann.jpg
26 lat
podnoszenie ciężarów
Klub: Budowlani Opole
/files/player/michalski_arkadiusz.jpg
31 lat