• /files/disciplineimage/biathlon_1.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/bobsleje.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/curling.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/hokej.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/figurowe.png
  • /files/discipline/shorttrack.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/szybkie.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/alpejskie.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/biegi2.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/dowolne.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/kombinacja_norweska.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/skoki.png
  • /files/discipline/saneczkarstwo_2.png
  • /files/discipline/skeleton.png
  • /files/disciplineimage/snowboard.png
SPORT – KONKURENCJA/ETAP RYWALIZACJI GODZINA / DATA
ZAWODNICY
SZCZEGÓŁY
curling › mikst
sesja 1 
01:05 - 03:00 08.02.2018
curling › mikst
sesja 2 
12:05 - 14:00 08.02.2018
narciarstwo › skoki narciarskie › skoki NH (m)
kwalifikacje 
13:30 - 14:35 08.02.2018
2. miejsce - 104 m
3. miejsce - 104,5 m
9. miejsce - 100,5 m
11. miejsce - 99 m

Igrzyska w Tokio

Igrzyska w Pekinie

Lista zawodników   więcej
pięciobój nowoczesny
Klub: SPP CWKS Legia Warszawa
Team100
/files/player/gutkowskipanel.jpg
21 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: Posnania Poznań
Team100
/files/player/dominikglonekpanel.jpg
18 lat
piłka siatkowa
Klub: Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
/files/player/nowakowski_piotr.jpg
32 lata
kolarstwo › szosa
Klub: CCC Team Polkowice
Team100
/files/player/agnieszka_skalniak.jpg
22 lata
piłka siatkowa
Klub: ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
/files/player/bieniek_mateusz.jpg
25 lat
piłka siatkowa
Klub: Skra Bełchatów
/files/player/klos_karol.jpg
30 lat
wioślarstwo
Klub: WTW Warszawa
Team100
/files/player/plominskipanell.jpg
18 lat
piłka siatkowa
Klub: Jastrzębski Węgiel
/files/player/konarski_dawid.jpg
30 lat
piłka siatkowa
Klub: ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
/files/player/zatorski_pawel.jpg
29 lat
piłka siatkowa
Klub: Skra Bełchatów
/files/player/lomacz_grzegorz.jpg
32 lata
piłka siatkowa
Klub: zagraniczny
/files/player/drzyzga_fabian.jpg
29 lat
kolarstwo › tor
Klub: CCC Team Polkowice
Team100
/files/player/damian_papierski.jpg
19 lat
kolarstwo › szosa
Klub: zagraniczny
Team100
/files/player/maciejuk_filip.jpg
20 lat
piłka siatkowa
Klub: Panasonic Panthers
/files/player/kubiak_michal_1.jpg
31 lat
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: Posnania Poznań
Team100
/files/player/filip_weckwert.jpg
20 lat
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: MOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Team100
/files/player/borowska.jpg
23 lata
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: Cresovia Białystok
Team100
/files/player/szczerbinska_sylwia.jpg
22 lata
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: Posnania Poznań
Team100
/files/player/pulawskamalgorzata.jpg
23 lata
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Team100
/files/player/aleksander_kitewski.jpg
23 lata
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: Energetyk Poznań
Team100
/files/player/cyrulewska_klaudia.jpg
21 lat
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: Energetyk Poznań
Team100
/files/player/klatt_martyna.jpg
20 lat
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: AZS AWF Gorzów Wielkopolski
Team100
/files/player/juliaolszewskapanel.jpg
19 lat
kajakarstwo › sprint
Klub: Włókniarz Chełmża
Team100
/files/player/bartosz_grabowski.jpg
19 lat
lekkoatletyka
Klub: Sprint Bielsko Biała
stypendyści
/files/player/haratyk_michal.jpg
27 lat
pływanie
Klub: AZS-AWF Warszawa
Team100
/files/player/wojdak_wojciech.jpg
23 lata