Sport | Zawody | Data | Zawodnicy | Konkurencja | Miejsce | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 17.02.24 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 19 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 10.02.24 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Altenberg | 3.02.24 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 18 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Altenberg | 28.01.24 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Altenberg | 28.01.24 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub Sochowicz Mateusz Domowicz Nikola Piwkowska Dominika |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Insbruck | 14.01.24 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 9 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck | 14.01.24 r |
Sochowicz Mateusz Domowicz Nikola Kowalewski Jakub Domaradzka Klaudia Chmielewski Wojciech Piwkowska Dominika |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Insbruck | 14.01.24 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub Sochowicz Mateusz Domowicz Nikola Piwkowska Dominika |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck | 13.01.24 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 25 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Wintenberg | 7.01.24 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Piwkowska Dominika Domowicz Nikola Kowalewski Jakub Chmielewski Wojciech |
sztafeta | 4 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Wintenberg | 6.01.24 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 23 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Whistler | 15.12.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 28 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Lake Placid | 9.12.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 25 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ St. Moritz | 18.02.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Winterberg | 10.02.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 24 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Oberhof | 29.01.23 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Oberhof | 29.01.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 20 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ młodzieżowe Oberhof | 29.01.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 9 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Sigulda | 15.01.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 18 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 14.01.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 23 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 7.01.23 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 23 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Salt Lake City | 16.12.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 25 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Whistler | 9.12.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 25 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck | 3.12.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 24 | |
saneczkarstwo | IO Pekin | 10.02.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 8 | |
saneczkarstwo | IO Pekin | 8.02.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 27 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME St. Moritz | 23.01.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sankt Moritz | 23.01.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME St. Moritz | 23.01.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 24 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME młodzieżowe St. Moritz | 23.01.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 11 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME młodzieżowe St. Moritz | 23.01.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 11 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sankt Moritz | 22.01.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 28 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 16.01.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Tarnawski Kacper Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 9 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 15.01.22 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Wintenberg | 2.01.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Tarnawski Kacper Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 8 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Altenberg | 12.12.21 r |
Tarnawski Kacper Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub Domaradzka Klaudia |
sztafeta | 9 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Konigssee | 31.01.21 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | nie ukończyli | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Konigssee | 31.01.21 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 29 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ młodzieżowe U-23 Konigssee | 31.01.21 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 13 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Sigulda | 10.01.21 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | nie ukończyła | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Sigulda | 10.01.21 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME młodzieżowe U-23 Sigulda | 10.01.21 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | nie ukończyła | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ juniorów Oberhof | 22.02.20 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 11 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ juniorów Oberhof | 22.02.20 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Karaś Mateusz Imiołek Kacper Maćkała Łukasz |
sztafeta | 11 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Sochi | 16.02.20 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Sochi | 16.02.20 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ młodzieżowe U-23 Sochi | 16.02.20 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 11 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 2.02.20 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 31.01.20 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 24 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 25.01.20 r | Domaradzka Klaudia | jedynki tor lod. | 23 |