Sport | Zawody | Data | Zawodnicy | Konkurencja | Miejsce | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Altenberg | 28.01.24 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 13 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Altenberg | 28.01.24 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub Sochowicz Mateusz Domowicz Nikola Piwkowska Dominika |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Insbruck | 14.01.24 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck | 14.01.24 r |
Sochowicz Mateusz Domowicz Nikola Kowalewski Jakub Domaradzka Klaudia Chmielewski Wojciech Piwkowska Dominika |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Insbruck | 14.01.24 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub Sochowicz Mateusz Domowicz Nikola Piwkowska Dominika |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck | 13.01.24 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Wintenberg | 7.01.24 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Piwkowska Dominika Domowicz Nikola Kowalewski Jakub Chmielewski Wojciech |
sztafeta | 4 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Wintenberg | 6.01.24 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Whistler | 15.12.23 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Oberhof | 29.01.23 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Oberhof | 29.01.23 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 18 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Sigulda | 15.01.23 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 15 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 14.01.23 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 17 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 7.01.23 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 18 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck | 3.12.22 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 24 | |
saneczkarstwo | IO Pekin | 10.02.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 8 | |
saneczkarstwo | IO Pekin | 6.02.22 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 25 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME St. Moritz | 23.01.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sankt Moritz | 23.01.22 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME St. Moritz | 23.01.22 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sankt Moritz | 22.01.22 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 27 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Konigssee | 31.01.21 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | nie ukończyli | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Konigssee | 31.01.21 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 16 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Sigulda | 10.01.21 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 17 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Sigulda | 10.01.21 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Koeningsee | 1.03.20 r |
Jamróz Natalia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 9 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Koeningsee | 28.02.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Winterberg | 23.02.20 r |
Jamróz Natalia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 4 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Winterberg | 21.02.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 14 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Sochi | 16.02.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Sochi | 16.02.20 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 2.02.20 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 31.01.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 25 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Sigulda | 25.01.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Lillehammer | 19.01.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Lillehammer | 19.01.20 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Altenberg | 12.01.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 10 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Altenberg | 10.01.20 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 24 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Whistler | 12.12.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 22 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Lake Placid | 30.11.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 20 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck-Igls | 24.11.19 r |
Domaradzka Klaudia Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 8 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Innsbruck-Igls | 23.11.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 23 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Soczi | 23.02.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 18 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Oberhof | 10.02.19 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 6 | |
saneczkarstwo | ME Oberhof | 10.02.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 17 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 10.02.19 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 8 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Oberhof | 9.02.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 21 | |
saneczkarstwo | PŚ Altenberg | 3.02.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 23 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Winterberg | 27.01.19 r |
Kuls-Kusyk Ewa Sochowicz Mateusz Chmielewski Wojciech Kowalewski Jakub |
sztafeta | 7 | |
saneczkarstwo | MŚ Winterberg | 27.01.19 r | Sochowicz Mateusz | jedynki tor lod. | 19 |